ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12213589
nr 1221 3589
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Flicka med papegoja. Signed, numbered 219/360. Subject: 64x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Flicka med papegoja. Signerad, numrerad 219/360. Motivet: 64x41 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:29:07
1/12 08:53:06
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman